Stage 1

 

Legend:   Sailors marked with this color sent the application form and paid the entry fee till Wednesday 27.07.2022.

 

  CRO  35 Jelačić Zvonko Kantun 2
  CRO  30 Kovačević Ante Kantun 2
  GBR  25 Walsh Robert BritPop!
         
  ARG  31 Louyer Diego Venti
  ARG  63 Pollono Ricardo Sedici
         
  AUS  71 Wallis Sean V11 
  AUS  48 Jones Paul David Kantun 2 
  AUS  125 Torpy Greg V11 
  AUS  72 Allen Doug V11 
         
  AUT  251 Schedenig Silvio Kantun 2
         
  BAH  78 Miller Skip Kantun 2
         
  BAR      
         
  BEL      
         
  BRA      
  BRA      
  BRA      
         
  CAN  60 Grimm Peter Kantun 2 
  CAN  27 Lewis Bob  Kantun 2
         
  CHI  13 Walper Pablo Venti
  CHI  66 Bozzo Andres Kantun 2
         
  CRO  96 Bakotić Boris  Kantun 2
  CRO  80 Ukas Mirko  Kantun 2 
  CRO  71 Duvančić Hrvoje  Kantun 2 
  CRO  68 Grubiša Robert  Kantun 2 
  CRO  33 Matulja Robert  Kantun 2 R
  CRO  44 Vesanović Vedran  Kantun 2 
  CRO  5 Marević Bruno  Kantun 2 
         
  DEN  93 Andresen Søren ---
         
  ESP  17 Beltrí Guillermo  Venti
  ESP  18 Valverde José V11
  ESP  11 Vinaixa José Venti 
         
  FIN      
         
  FRA  05 Albiges Marc  V11 
  FRA  84 Liger Xavier  Venti 
  FRA  100 Cohen Olivier  Venti 
  FRA  77 Dubreuil Romain  Venti 
  FRA  97 Athenour Ludovic  Venti 
         
  GBR  39 Stollery Peter  BritPop! 
  GBR  21 Harris Chris  BritPop!
  GBR  95 Bantock Graham  Akziom
  GBR  75 Edwards Tony  BritPop!
  GBR  38 Dundas Ian  --- 
         
  GER  07 Posmik Carsten Fraktal
  GER      
         
  IRL  41 Wolfe Edward V11 
  IRL      
         
  ITA  130 Cappa Paolo  BritPop! 
  ITA  14 Patrini Paolo  BritPop! 
         
  JPN  64 Ikematsu Yasuyuki Kantun 2
         
  MAS      
  MAS      
         
  MLT      
         
  NED      
  NED      
         
  NOR  47 Klem Torvald Cheinz 2 
  NOR  90 Stray Odd Ornulf  Kantun 2
         
  NZL  14 Byerley Jeffrey Andrew  Odyssey 
  NZL  571 Cummings Murray  Kantun 2
  NZL      
         
  POR      
         
  PUR      
         
  SUI  202 Rogivue Christian BritPop!
         
  SWE  60 Samson Jonas Kantun 2
  SWE  50 Enwall Thomas  Venti 
         
  THA      
         
  TUR  172 Guven Hasan  BritPop!
  TUR  138 Büyükünal Ahmet Serdar  Wedge
         
  USA  71 Boell Gary BritPop!
  USA  55 Golison Mark Kantun 2
  USA  44 Feldman Peter Kantun 2
  USA  12 Landeau Steve TBD
         
Guest 1 BER  21 Millican Chuck BritPop!
Guest 2 HUN  77 Illes Zoltan  Sedici 
Guest 3 UKR  34 Kishubaiev Timur  Kantun 2 
Guest 4 CHI  51 Alvarez Pablo  Venti
Guest 5        

 

 


Stage 2

 

1.  CRO  50 Bezić Tomislav  Kantun 2 
2.  CRO  52 Bezić Miljenko  Kantun 2 
3.  NZL      
4.  FRA  38 Montero Patrice  BritPop!
5.  GBR  19 Hadden James Sutcliffe  BritPop! 
6.  AUS  18 McCarthy Gary Raymond Venti
7.  FRA  31 Marsaly Lionel  BritPop!
8.  GBR  06 Guerrier Austin  Kantun 2 
9.  FRA  73 Alexis Carre  V11 
10.  USA  57 Pedrick George Kantun 2
11.  AUS  127 Donaher Barry Venti
12.  GBR  87 Priestley Shaun  BritPop! 
13.  BRA      
14.  USA  00 Fidler Sean V11
15.  ESP      
16.  BRA      
17.  GBR  00 Cleave John Kantun 2
18.  AUS      
19.  USA  19 Roure Michel BritPop!
20.  BRA      
21.  AUS      
22.  ARG      
23.  AUS      
24.  USA  81 Bremer Baron Kantun 2
25.  ARG      
26.  USA  54 Winton Gary V11
27.  BRA      
28.  ESP      
29.  CAN  69 Harwood Luke --- 
30.  BAH      
31.  NOR      
32.  TUR      
33.  BRA      
34.  FRA  19 Dadou Gilles  Venti 

35.  CHI  16 Ugarte Gonzalo BritPop!
36.  NOR      
37.  ITA  22 Puthod Pierluigi Kantun 2
38.  ITA  175 Tellini Emanuel  BritPop! 
39.  JPN  45 Chihama Yosio Kantun 2
40.  ARG      
41.  BRA      
42.  ARG      
43.  CHI  22 Muñoz Carlos Widget
44.  CHI      
45.  GER      
46.  JPN      
47.  CHI      
48.  THA      
49.  CHI      
50.  THA      
51.  CHI      
52.  MAS